Go
drucker

Resultate 2018 (19. Turnier)


www.wintigo.org | Go Club Winterthur (2004-2022) | (© philipp g. freimann)

; CL[A]
; EV[Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018]
; PC[,Alte Kaserne Winterthur]
; DT[2018-11-10,2018-11-10]
; HA[h1]
; KM[7.5]
; TM[82]
; CM[Standard byo-yomi]
; Generated by OpenGotha 3.47.05
;
; Pl Name                            Rk Co Club  MMS  SOS   DCSOSOS
   1 Prod`Hom Per                    3K CH kogo   30  115    0  457    4+/b0    2-/w0    3+/b0    5+/w1
   2 Martindale Stephen              4K DE    N   30  114    0  449    7+/w2    1+/b0    4+/w0    3+/w0
   3 Haefliger Niklaus               3K CH  Zur   29  115    0  457    5+/b0    4+/w0    1-/w0    2-/b0
   4 Sulser Nino                     2K CH xxxx   28  117    0  446    1-/w0    3-/b0    2-/b0    7-/w3
   5 Stender Dieter                  4K CH  Len   27  111    0  427    3-/w0    9+/w1    6-/w2    1-/b1
   6 Chen Yikuan                     8K CH Zuri   26   98    0  406   10+/w0    7+/b0    5+/b2    9+/w0
   7 Thomi Peter                     7K CH  Zur   25  102    0  427    2-/b2    6-/w0   11+/b0    4+/b3
   8 Pfyl Adrian                     8K CH  Zur   25   89    0  364    0=       0=      15+/w1   11+/b0
   9 Pomp Andreas                    7K CH  Zur   24   99    0  397   11+/w0    5-/b1   12-/w1    6-/b0
  10 Boehringer Christian            8K CH  Zur   24   94    0  376    6-/b0   11-/w0   14+/w0   12+/b0
  11 Kolassa Norbert                 8K DE   KN   23   98    0  384    9-/b0   10+/b0    7-/w0    8-/w0
  12 Schmid Hanspeter                9K CH  nwg   23   90    0  373   14-/b0   15+/w0    9+/b1   10-/w0
  13 Hauksson Elias                 11K CH  Hue   23   85    0  344   16+/w0   14+/b0   17+/b0   15+/w0
  14 Voser Joel                     10K CH Stei   22   90    0  351   12+/w0   13-/w0   10-/b0   18+/b0
  15 Gressly Philipp                10K CH  Win   21   90    0  345   19+/w0   12-/b0    8-/b1   13-/b0
  16 Prochnow Robert                11K CH  Zur   21   84    0  328   13-/b0   17-/w0   18+/b0   19+/w0
  17 Frittgen Eva-Maria             12K DE   KN   21   80    0  319   23+/b0   16+/b0   13-/w0   20+/w0
  18 Schweizer Michael              12K CH  Win   20   82    0  330   22+/w0   19+/b0   16-/w0   14-/w0
  19 Stadelmann Flavio              11K CH  Zug   20   81    0  331   15-/b0   18-/w0   21+/b0   16-/b0
  20 Chen Yifei                     14K CH  Zur   19   76    0  281   21+/w0   25+/w5   22+/b0   17-/b0
  21 Kleinkauf Robert               13K DE  Kon   19   75    1  282   20-/b0   22+/b0   19-/w0   26+/w6
  22 Oehninger Fabio                12K CH  win   19   75    0  307   18-/b0   21-/w0   20-/w0   23+/b0
  23 Allemand Hannibal              13K CH  Win   17   74    0  256   17-/w0   26-/w6   25-/w5   22-/w0
  24 Hofer Robin                    19K CH  Zur   14   45    0  189    0=       0=      26+/w0   25+/b0
  25 Paula Xaver                    20K CH   ZH   12   51    0  245   26+/b0   20-/b5   23+/b5   24-/w0
  26 Freimann Lilly                 20K CH  win   11   50    0  245   25-/w0   23+/b6   24-/b0   21-/b6