Go
drucker

Resultate 2019 (20. Turnier)


www.wintigo.org | Go Club Winterthur (2004-2022) | (© philipp g. freimann)

; CL[B]
; EV[Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019]
; PC[CH, Winterthur]
; DT[2019-11-09,2019-11-09]
; HA[h1]
; KM[7.5]
; TM[60]
; CM[Standard kanadian byo-yomi (submitted by phi)]
;.
; Generated by OpenGotha 3.48.04
;
; Pl Name                            Rk Co Club  MMS  SOS   DCSOSOS
 1 Zweig Adrian          2d CH  Zur   33   122  0    477  2+/b0   3-/w1   5-/w2   4+/w1    |10998394
 2 Pillon Thibault       1d BE  LLN   32   122  0    477  1-/w0   4-/w2   3+/b0   5+/w1    |15262852
 3 Vermeeren Stijn       2k CH  zur   30   121  0    473  4-/w1   1+/b1   2-/w0   6+/w1    |18074815
 4 Stender Dieter        4k CH  Len   28   119  0    475  3+/b1   2+/b2   6-/w1   1-/b1    |14874145
 5 Widmer Ramon          5k CH  Bern  28   115  0    460  6+/w0   7+/b0   1+/b2   2-/b1    |19274618
 6 Berceanu Cristian     5k RO  TMWS  27   110  0    456  5-/b0   8+/w0   4+/b1   3-/b1    |10786402
 7 Jucker Sebastian      5k XX  xxxx  26   106  0    405  8-/w1   5-/w0   11+/w2  9-/w1   
 8 Thomi Peter           7k CH  Zur   26   101  0    406  7+/b1   6-/b0   9+/w0   10+/w1   |10286815
 9 Kolassa Norbert       8k DE  KN    25   97   0    392  11+/w0  10+/b0  8-/b0   7+/b1    |10250416
10 Widmer Nando          9k CH  Ber   23   93   0    373  12+/w0  9-/w0   15+/b0  8-/b1   
11 Hauksson Elias        9k CH  Zug   23   92   0    361  9-/b0   14+/w0  7-/b2   17+/b0   |18701628
12 Berceanu Ovidiu      10k RO  GIRO  22   86   0    349  10-/b0  15-/w0  18+/w0  13+/b0   |18337704
13 Stadelmann Flavio    11k CH  Zug   22   85   0    329  15+/b0  16+/w0  17+/w0  12-/w0   |18733627
14 Frittgen Eva-Maria   11k DE  KN    22   83   0    344  18+/w0  11-/b0  19+/b0  15+/w0   |16349179
15 Gressly Philipp      10k CH  Win   21   89   0    347  13-/w0  12+/b0  10-/w0  14-/b0   |12450504
16 Schweizer Michael    12k CH  Win   21   79   0    320  21+/w0  13-/b0  20+/b0  19+/w0   |12937254
17 Hofer Robin          11k CH  Zur   21   75   0    302  23+/w0  22+/b0  13-/b0  11-/w0   |18737631
18 Prochnow Robert      12k CH  Zur   20   82   0    323  14-/b0  20+/w0  12-/b0  21+/w0   |16598483
19 Oehninger Fabio      13k CH  win   19   81   0    316  20+/w0  21+/b0  14-/w0  16-/b0   |18949810
20 Zimmermann Kaspar    12k XX  xxxx  19   77   1    307  19-/b0  18-/b0  16-/w0  22+/w2  
21 van_Coillie Sibrand  12k XX  xxxx  19   77   0    295  16-/b0  19-/w0  25+/w5  18-/b0  
22 Waser Timon          17k CH  Zuri  15   65   0    254  24+/w0  17-/w0  26+/w3  20-/b2   |19437396
23 Catarci Leandro      18k XX  xxxx  15   60   0    230  17-/b0  25+/w0  24+/b0  26+/w3  
24 Bryner Annkatrin     18k CH  Win   14   53   0    227  22-/b0  26+/w1  23-/w0  25+/b0   |16901841
25 Paula Xaver          19k CH  ZH    12   53   0    239  26+/w0  23-/b0  21-/b5  24-/w0   |18974813
26 Tschanz Sandra       20k XX  xxxx  10   49   0    231  25-/b0  24-/b1  22-/b3  23-/b3